Beechwold (43202, 43214) 614-447-0146 (map)

Steward - Doug Lawver, Scott Lloyd

Alternate - Karlton Wilson

Bexley (43209) 614-237-2830 (map)

Steward - Roderick Robinson

Alternate - 

Canal Winchester (43110) 614-837-7953 (map)

Steward -

Circleville (43113) 740-474-3113 (map)

Steward - Brian Tatham

Delaware (43015) 740-363-1906 (map)

Steward - Cliffone Dawkins

Alternate - Randy Hartman

Dublin (43017) 614-889-6571 (map)

Steward - Deborah Guthrie

Alternate - Mary Metzen

East City (43201, 43203, 43205, 43210) 614-469-4426 (map) 

         Steward - Charles Sanders, Brian Ball

         Alternate - Dilien Miller, Jonathan Printers

Eastland (43232) 614-237-1912 (map)

Steward - Jeff Stiverson

Alternate - Ramon Lawson, Mark Elkins

German Village "F" (43206) 614-449-9565 (map)

Steward - Jacqueline Habash

Alternate - Dean Peruzzi

South Columbus "G" (43207) 614-444-0217 (map)

Steward - Eli Turner

Alternate - 

Gahanna (43230) 614-472-0696 (map)

Steward - Brenda Stidams, Dierre Bell

Alternate - Bryant Carr

Groveport (43125) 614-836-5452 (map)

Steward - 

Grove City (43123) 614-875-6327 (map)

Steward - Melisa O'Linn

Alternate - Kevin Lyons

Hilliard (43026) 614-876-7021 (map)

Steward - Rich Nott

Alternate - Jennifer Herbert

Livingston (43227) 614-237-9570 (map)

Steward - Ramon Lawson

Alternate -

London (43140) 740-852-1881 (map)

Steward - Jon Robinson

Mt. Gilead (43338) 419-946-5846 (map)

Steward -

Marysville (43040) 937-642-1961 (map)

Steward - David Eblin

Alternate - Adam Tullis

Northland (43229) 614-890-1180 (map)

Steward - Joan Nevels

Alternate - 

Northwest (43220) 614-451-1502 (map)

Steward - Myron Miller Jr

Alternate - 

Oakland Park (43211, 43219, 43224, 43231) 614-476-1680 (map)

Steward - Kirk Hilty, Daniel Dillinger, Dante Mix

Alternate - 

Pickerington (43147) 614-837-5793 (map)

Steward -

Plain City (43064) 614-873-4004 (map)

Steward -

Reynoldsburg (43068) 614-866-6049 (map)

Steward - Pamela Harris

Upper Arlington (43221) 614-451-2302 (map)

Steward - Jeffrey Williams

Alternate - Charles Kohl

West City (43212, 43215, 43223) 614-469-4465 / 614-469-4232 (map)

          Steward - Allan Moore Sr., Heather Christy

          Alternate - Shawn Carter, Richard Hannon, Chris Semo

Westerville (43082) 614-882-2243 (map)

Steward - Morgaine Mahoney

Alternate - 

West Jefferson (43162) 614-879-9145 (map)

Steward -

West Worthington (43085, 43235) 614-793-9789 (map)

Steward - Jeremy Hirschfelt, Donald Summers

Alternate - Jason Fry, Houleye Sow

Westland (43204, 43228) 614-351-0138 (map)

          Steward - Fran Shaw, Cory Bailey

         Alternate - 

Whitehall (43213) 614-237-1722 (map)

Steward - Gary Porter

Alternate -